КУБА: Национальная Серия

21:00Артемиза - Майабеке-:-

21:00Вилья Клара - Пиньяр дель Рио-:-

21:00Гранма - Камагей-:-

21:00Гуантанамо - Индустриалес-:-

21:00Лас Тунас - Ольгуин-:-

21:00Матанзас - Сьенфуэгос-:-

21:00Санкти Спиритус - Айла Хувентуд-:-

21:00Сьего де Авила - Сантьяго де Куба-:-

МЕКСИКА: ЛМБ

00:00Кампече - Мехико5:0

03:00Куинтана Ру - Оаксака7:1

03:00Пуэбла - Юкатан4:14

03:15ПеренесенЛеон - Табаско-:-

03:30Durango - Монтеррей5:19

03:30Лагуна - Монклова3:11

04:00Dos Laredos - Агуаскальентес1:7

05:00Куинтана Ру - Оаксака0:2

05:35Торос Тихуана - Салтилло7:6

США: МЛБ

02:05Балтимор Ориолес - Тампа-Бэй Рэйс2:5

02:05Питтсбург Пайрэтс - Вашингтон Нэшнлс1:7

02:10Нью-Йорк Метс - Кливленд Индианс2:0

02:20Атланта Брейвс - Майами Марлинс3:2

02:45Сент-Луис Кардиналс - Колорадо Рокис6:5

03:10Хьюстон Астрос - Детройт Тайгерс6:3

03:10Чикаго Уайт Сокс - Техас Рейнджерс6:1

04:37Окленд Атлетикс - Нью-Йорк Янкиз5:3

05:10Лос Анджелес Доджерс - Торонто Блю Джейс3:2

21:20Чикаго Кабс - Вашингтон Нэшнлс-:-

США: Международная лига (IL)

01:35Коламбус Клипперс - Луисвиль Бэтс6:2

01:35Толедо Мад Хенс - Индианаполис Индианс5:4

02:05Дархем Буллс - Шарлотт Найтс2:4

02:05ПеренесенЛихай Вэлли АйронПигс - Syracuse Mets-:-

02:05Рочестер Ред Уингс - Баффало Бизонс20:3

02:05Скрэнтон/ВБ - Паутакет Ред Сокс4:3

США: ПКЛ

03:00ПрерванNew Orleans Baby Cakes - Омаха Шторм Чейсерс4:4

03:05Мемфис Редбердс - Раунд Рок Экспресс14:2

03:05ПеренесенОклахома Сити РедХокс - Нэшвилл Саундс-:-

03:35Альбукерке Изотопс - Фресно Гриззлис10:9

04:05Эль Пасо Чиуауас - Сакраменто Ривер Кетс3:9

05:05Рено Эйсес - Солт Лейк Бис3:5

05:05Такома Рэйнерс - Лас Вегас 51's2:8

ТАЙВАНЬ: КПБЛ - Второй этап

13:05Уни Лайонс - Fubon Guardians2:11

13:35Chinatrust Brothers - Ламиго Манкис11:3

ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ: КБО

12:30Kiwoom Heroes - КИА Тайгерс6:0

12:30LG Твинс - НС Дайнос8:2

12:30КТ Виз Сувон - Лотте Джайантс3:3

12:30Самсунг Лайонс - Дусан Беарз4:8

12:30СК Вивернс - Ханва Иглз6:2

ЯПОНИЯ: Павапуро

12:00Йомиури - Йокогама1:5

12:00Орикс - Ниппон6:4

12:00Сейбу - Ракутен8:6

12:00Чуничи - Хиросима4:1

12:00Якулт - Ханшин3:8

12:15Чиба - Фукуока3:0